Skillpoint/en: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Aus KnightFight Wiki
Zur Navigation springenZur Suche springen
Patti (Diskussion | Beiträge) (Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{| class="wikitable" |- ! Skillpoints !! Gold costs |- | 1 - 7 || 500 |- | 8 - 12 || 1000 |- | 13 - ? || 1500 |}“) |
Patti (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
Zeile 15: | Zeile 15: | ||
| 1 - 7 || 500 | | 1 - 7 || 500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 - | | 8 - 11 || 1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 - ? || 2000 | ||
|- | |||
| 0 || 0 | |||
|- | |||
| 260 || 3000 | |||
|} | |} |
Version vom 14. März 2020, 15:46 Uhr
General
What is the difference between Skillpoints and Skills? Skills usually means: Strength, stamina, Dexterity, Fighting ability and Parry. Skillpoints are the points you assign to your skills: One hand weapon or two hand weapon and Armor.
Reset skill points
You can also reset skillpoints. This causes different costs, depending on how many points you have already reset.
Skillpoints | Gold costs |
---|---|
1 - 7 | 500 |
8 - 11 | 1000 |
12 - ? | 2000 |
0 | 0 |
260 | 3000 |